Γ' Εθνική (5ος όμιλος) 2017-18
Print
1η αγωνιστική 01-10-2017 14:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 1 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  01-10-2017 16:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 4 : 1 Παλληξουριακός
  01-10-2017 16:00 Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Αχαϊκή
  01-10-2017 16:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
  01-10-2017 16:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 3 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
  01-10-2017 16:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1 : 1 Πανηλειακός

2η αγωνιστική 07-10-2017 18:00 Πανηλειακός 0 : 0 Καλαμάτα
  08-10-2017 16:00 Παλληξουριακός 1 : 0 Λεωνίδιο
  08-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  08-10-2017 16:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 2 : 0 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  08-10-2017 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 0 : 0 Αχαϊκή
  08-10-2017 16:00 Παναρκαδικός 0 : 2 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

3η αγωνιστική 15-10-2017 16:00 Καλαμάτα 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
  15-10-2017 16:00 Αχαϊκή 3 : 1 Παλληξουριακός
  15-10-2017 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 0 : 3 Πανηλειακός
  15-10-2017 16:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  15-10-2017 16:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 1 : 2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  15-10-2017 16:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 3 Παναρκαδικός

4η αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 16:00 Παναρκαδικός 2 : 0 Αχαϊκή
  22-10-2017 16:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0 : 0 Καλαμάτα
  22-10-2017 16:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2 : 1 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  22-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  22-10-2017 16:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 4 : 0 Λεωνίδιο
  22-10-2017 16:00 Παλληξουριακός 0 : 4 Πανηλειακός

5η αγωνιστική 05-11-2017 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 2 : 2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  05-11-2017 15:00 Πανηλειακός 0 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
  05-11-2017 15:00 Παλληξουριακός 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
  05-11-2017 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 1 : 6 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  05-11-2017 15:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0 : 0 Καλαμάτα
  05-11-2017 15:00 Αχαϊκή 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων

6η αγωνιστική 12-11-2017 11:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 Παλληξουριακός
  12-11-2017 14:00 Καλαμάτα 2 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  12-11-2017 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 2 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  12-11-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2 : 2 Αχαϊκή
  12-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
  12-11-2017 15:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 2 : 1 Πανηλειακός

7η αγωνιστική 19-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  19-11-2017 15:00 Παλληξουριακός 1 : 1 Καλαμάτα
  19-11-2017 15:00 Παναρκαδικός 1 : 2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  19-11-2017 15:00 Αχαϊκή 2 : 1 Λεωνίδιο
  19-11-2017 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 0 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961

8η αγωνιστική 03-12-2017 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 2 : 0 Παλληξουριακός
  03-12-2017 15:00 Αχαϊκή 0 : 1 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  03-12-2017 15:00 Καλαμάτα 0 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
  03-12-2017 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 2 Πανηλειακός
  03-12-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  03-12-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

9η αγωνιστική 10-12-2017 15:00 Παναρκαδικός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  10-12-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  10-12-2017 15:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 0 : 2 Καλαμάτα
  10-12-2017 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 0 Αχαϊκή
  10-12-2017 15:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 3 : 0 Παλληξουριακός
  10-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Λεωνίδιο

10η αγωνιστική 17-12-2017 15:00 Παλληξουριακός 0 : 2 Παναρκαδικός
  17-12-2017 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 1 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  17-12-2017 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 5 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  17-12-2017 15:00 Αχαϊκή 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
  17-12-2017 15:00 Καλαμάτα 1 : 1 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  17-12-2017 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη

11η αγωνιστική 07-01-2018 15:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 1 : 0 Παλληξουριακός
  07-01-2018 15:00 Καλαμάτα 3 : 1 Λεωνίδιο
  07-01-2018 15:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  07-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 2 Πανηλειακός
  07-01-2018 15:00 Παναρκαδικός 0 : 1 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  07-01-2018 15:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3 : 0 Αχαϊκή

12η αγωνιστική 14-01-2018 15:00 Παναρκαδικός 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  14-01-2018 15:00 Παλληξουριακός 0 : 4 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  14-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  14-01-2018 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 5 : 0 Λεωνίδιο
  14-01-2018 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  14-01-2018 15:00 Αχαϊκή 0 : 0 Καλαμάτα

13η αγωνιστική 21-01-2018 15:00 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2 : 2 Παναρκαδικός
  21-01-2018 15:00 Αχαϊκή 3 : 1 Ζάκυνθος 1961
  21-01-2018 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 1 : 1 Παλληξουριακός
  21-01-2018 15:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
  21-01-2018 15:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  21-01-2018 15:00 Καλαμάτα 0 : 0 Πανηλειακός

14η αγωνιστική 04-02-2018 15:00 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 0 : 4 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  04-02-2018 15:00 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
  04-02-2018 15:00 Παναρκαδικός 4 : 2 Λεωνίδιο
  04-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 4 : 3 Καλαμάτα
  04-02-2018 15:00 Παλληξουριακός 0 : 0 Αχαϊκή
  04-02-2018 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος 1961

15η αγωνιστική 11-02-2018 15:00 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 1 : 1 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
  11-02-2018 15:00 Πανηλειακός 1 : 1 Παλληξουριακός
  11-02-2018 15:00 Λεωνίδιο 0 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων
  11-02-2018 15:00 Αχαϊκή 1 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
  11-02-2018 15:00 Καλαμάτα 2 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
  11-02-2018 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1961 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Top