Α΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ 2017-18
Print
1η αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 00:00 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 0 : 1 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  30-09-2017 00:00 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 2 : 1 Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας
  04-10-2017 00:00 Α.Ο. Φαραί 0 : 1 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσης
  05-10-2017 00:00 Α.Ο. Σπερχογείας 1 : 0 Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας
  05-10-2017 00:00 Τέλλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων 5 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  05-10-2017 00:00 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Ασπρoχώματος
  05-10-2017 00:00 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 3 : 2 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  05-10-2017 00:00 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 0 : 0 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά

2η αγωνιστική 07-10-2017 16:30 Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  07-10-2017 16:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 4 : 1 Τέλλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων
  07-10-2017 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  08-10-2017 16:30 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ασπρoχώματος
  08-10-2017 16:30 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 7 : 0 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  08-10-2017 16:30 Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας 0 : 3 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  08-10-2017 16:30 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Φαραί
  08-10-2017 16:30 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπερχογείας

3η αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Ασπρoχώματος 3 : 2 Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας
  14-10-2017 15:30 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 0 : 3 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  14-10-2017 18:30 Α.Ο. Φαραί 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  15-10-2017 15:30 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 4 : 2 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσης
  15-10-2017 15:30 Τέλλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  15-10-2017 15:30 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 4 : 1 Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας
  15-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 4 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  15-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Σπερχογείας 1 : 2 Εράνη Φιλιατρών

4η αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 15:30 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας - : - Τέλλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων
  21-10-2017 15:30 Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας - : - Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας
  21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσης - : - Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  22-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου - : - Α.Ο. Φαραί
  22-10-2017 15:30 Εράνη Φιλιατρών - : - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός - : - Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας - : - Α.Ο. Σπερχογείας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης - : - Α.Ο. Ασπρoχώματος

5η αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Ασπρoχώματος - : - Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  28-10-2017 15:30 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας - : - Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  28-10-2017 15:30 Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας - : - Α.Σ. Ανδρούσης
  29-10-2017 15:00 Τέλλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων - : - Α.Ο. Φαραί
  29-10-2017 15:00 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά - : - Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  29-10-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας - : - Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  29-10-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Σπερχογείας - : - Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  29-10-2017 15:00 Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας - : - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
Top