Α1 ΤΟΠΙΚΟ 2017-18
Print
1η αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 00:00 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας 3 : 1 Δωριέας Δωρίου
  30-09-2017 00:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  30-09-2017 00:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  01-10-2017 00:00 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ. 2 : 3 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  01-10-2017 00:00 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
  01-10-2017 00:00 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης
  01-10-2017 00:00 Ακρίτας Κορώνης 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης

2η αγωνιστική 07-10-2017 16:30 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης 1 : 0 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  07-10-2017 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  07-10-2017 16:30 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου 2 : 0 Ακρίτας Κορώνης
  07-10-2017 16:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 2 : 2 Δωριέας Δωρίου
  08-10-2017 16:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
  08-10-2017 16:30 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας 1 : 2 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας
  08-10-2017 19:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 1 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ.

3η αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 15:30 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ. 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης
  15-10-2017 15:30 Δωριέας Δωρίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  15-10-2017 15:30 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  15-10-2017 15:30 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 1 : 2 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
  15-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 0 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
  15-10-2017 15:30 Ακρίτας Κορώνης 0 : 4 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  15-10-2017 18:30 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας 4 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης

4η αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 15:30 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 1 : 3 Ακρίτας Κορώνης
  21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης 1 : 2 Δωριέας Δωρίου
  21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ε. Μάνης 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
  21-10-2017 18:30 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης 0 : 0 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου 1 : 0 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ.
  22-10-2017 18:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 3 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας

5η αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 15:30 Δωριέας Δωρίου 1 : 0 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
  28-10-2017 15:30 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ. 3 : 2 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  29-10-2017 15:00 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  29-10-2017 15:00 Ακρίτας Κορώνης 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
  29-10-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης
  29-10-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Αβίας 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
  29-10-2017 18:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων

6η αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  04-11-2017 15:00 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ. 3 : 3 Ακρίτας Κορώνης
  04-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  05-11-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 0 : 1 Δωριέας Δωρίου
  05-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου 1 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
  05-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  05-11-2017 18:00 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας 1 : 2 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας

7η αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας 5 : 2 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  11-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
  11-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 2 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
  12-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Αβίας 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
  12-11-2017 15:00 Δωριέας Δωρίου 1 : 1 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ.
  12-11-2017 15:00 Ακρίτας Κορώνης 2 : 1 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας
  12-11-2017 18:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μάνης

8η αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης
  18-11-2017 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  18-11-2017 15:00 Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ. 3 : 3 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
  19-11-2017 15:00 Αίαντας Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Δωριέας Δωρίου 4 : 0 Ακρίτας Κορώνης
  19-11-2017 18:00 Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

9η αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης - : - Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  25-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Μεθώνης - : - Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
  25-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων - : - Χανδριναϊκός Π.Σ.
  26-11-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας - : - Δωριέας Δωρίου
  26-11-2017 15:00 Ακρίτας Κορώνης - : - Α.Ε. Αβίας
  26-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης - : - Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
  26-11-2017 18:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς - : - Αίαντας Καλαμάτας
Top