Β΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2017-18
Print
1η αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 16:30 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού 0 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
  30-09-2017 16:30 Α.Σ. Δαναός 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς
  30-09-2017 16:30 Α.Ε. Λογγάς 4 : 2 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα
  01-10-2017 12:00 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας
  01-10-2017 19:30 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  02-10-2017 18:30 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας 1 : 3 Πράσινα Πουλιά

2η αγωνιστική 07-10-2017 16:30 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς 0 : 3 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς
  07-10-2017 16:30 Πράσινα Πουλιά 1 : 4 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
  07-10-2017 19:30 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα 3 : 2 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας
  08-10-2017 13:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 1 : 3 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού
  08-10-2017 16:30 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας 3 : 2 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  09-10-2017 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας 2 : 2 Α.Σ. Δαναός

3η αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 15:30 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας
  14-10-2017 15:30 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς
  14-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ε. Λογγάς 2 : 1 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
  14-10-2017 15:30 Πράσινα Πουλιά 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  14-10-2017 15:30 Α.Σ. Δαναός 1 : 2 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς
  15-10-2017 15:30 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου 4 : 1 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα

4η αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς 0 : 2 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ε. Λογγάς 3 : 0 Α.Σ. Δαναός
  21-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς 0 : 3 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού
  22-10-2017 11:00 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας 1 : 2 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας
  22-10-2017 15:30 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας 1 : 1 Πράσινα Πουλιά
  22-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα 4 : 5 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας

5η αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου 3 : 2 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
  28-10-2017 15:30 Α.Σ. Δαναός 1 : 2 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  28-10-2017 15:30 Πράσινα Πουλιά 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς
  28-10-2017 15:30 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα 2 : 4 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας
  28-10-2017 15:30 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς
  28-10-2017 18:30 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Λογγάς

6η αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς 0 : 3 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα
  04-11-2017 15:00 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς 2 : 1 Πράσινα Πουλιά
  05-11-2017 15:00 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού
  05-11-2017 15:00 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας 1 : 2 Α.Σ. Δαναός
  05-11-2017 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας 2 : 2 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  05-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Λογγάς 1 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου

7η αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 15:00 Πράσινα Πουλιά 0 : 3 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  11-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα 2 : 1 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς
  11-11-2017 15:00 Α.Σ. Δαναός 2 : 3 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού
  12-11-2017 15:00 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας 3 : 1 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
  12-11-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου 1 : 0 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας
  13-11-2017 15:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 6 : 2 Α.Ε. Λογγάς

8η αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 00:00 Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς
  18-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. Λογγάς 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας
  18-11-2017 15:00 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 2 : 2 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα
  19-11-2017 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου 2 : 0 Α.Σ. Δαναός
  19-11-2017 15:00 Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας - : - Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού 0 : 0 Πράσινα Πουλιά

9η αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 00:00 Α.Ο. Στενωσιάς - : - Α.Ε. Λογγάς
  25-11-2017 15:00 Α.Σ. Δαναός - : - Πράσινα Πουλιά
  25-11-2017 18:00 Α.Σ. Φυτειάς - : - Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
  26-11-2017 12:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας - : - Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
  26-11-2017 15:00 Π.Α.Ο Καλλιθέας - : - Νέδουσα Αλαγονίας
  26-11-2017 15:00 Α.Ο.Π.Κ. Πατίστα - : - Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού
Top