Αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (Κυριακή, 14/4)

Δείτε το σημερινό (14/4) πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων

 

13:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Βαγιαδολίδ – Χετάφε
Primera Division

13:15
Novasports 2HD
Αϊντχόφεν – Ντε Γκράαφσαπ
Eredivisie

13:30
Novasports 1HD
Τορίνο – Κάλιαρι
Serie A

14:00
Novasports 3HD
Γουίγκαν – Νόριτς
Championship

14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Ζανκτ Πάουλι – Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Bundesliga 2

14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Χόφενχαϊμ – Χέρτα
Bundesliga

15:00
Eurosport 2
Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα Ασεν
Superbike

15:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Μπιλμπάο – Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Primera Division

15:00
ΕΡΤ3
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Τρίκαλα
Football League

16:00
Eurosport 2
Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα Αυτοκινήτου
Μόντσα

16:00
Novasports 4HD
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης – Σίριους
Allsvenskan

16:00
Novasports 3HD
Σαμπντόρια – Τζένοα
Serie A

16:00
Novasports 2HD
Σασουόλο – Πάρμα
Serie A

16:00
Novasports 1HD
Φιορεντίνα – Μπολόνια
Serie A

16:05
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Premier League

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ – Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Bundesliga

17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Τουρκία – Ελλάδα
Προκριματικά Euro 2020

17:15
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Εϊμπαρ
Primera Division

18:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Μπανταλόνα – Μπούργος
ACB Liga Endesa

18:00
Novasports 5HD
Σάλτσμπουργκ – Στουρμ Γκρατς
Αυστριακό Πρωτάθλημα

18:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Λίβερπουλ – Τσέλσι
Premier League

18:45
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Moto3 Red Bull Grand Prix of the Americas
Αγώνας

19:00
Eurosport 1
Nordic Swim Tour
Στοκχόλμη

19:00
ΕΡΤ Play1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός
Super League

19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Ούνικς Καζάν – Ζενίτ
VTB United League

19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Άουγκσμπουργκ
Bundesliga

19:00
Novasports 24 HD
Κιέβο Βερόνα – Νάπολι
Serie A

19:00
Novasports 4HD
Λεβαδειακός – Πανιώνιος
Super League

19:00
Novasports 3HD
ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Super League

19:00
Novasports 2HD
Ολυμπιακός – Ξάνθη
Super League

19:00
Novasports 1HD
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ
Super League

19:00
ΕΡΤ1
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ
Super League

19:00
ΕΡΤ3
Άρης – Ατρόμητος
Super League

19:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Λαμία – ΑΕΚ
Super League

19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Χιρόνα – Βιγιαρεάλ
Primera Division

20:00
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Ερυθρός Αστέρας – Μπουντούτσνοστ
Αδριατική Λίγκα

20:05
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Moto2 Red Bull Grand Prix of the Americas
Αγώνας

21:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder

NBA
21:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
MotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of the Americas
Αγώνας

21:30
Novasports 3HD
Φροζινόνε – Ιντερ
Serie A

21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Βαλένθια – Λεβάντε
Primera Division

22:00
FOX Sports
Stanley Cup Playoffs
NHL

22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μπενφίκα – Βιτόρια Σετούμπαλ
Liga NOS

22:00
Novasports 4HD
Λιλ – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Ligue 1

02:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons
NBA

132 views
Top