ΤΕΛΙΚΑ | Γ’ Εθνική και τοπικά Μεσσηνίας (Κυριακή, 18/3): Καλαμάτα- Διαγόρας Βραχν. 2-2, ήττα Τσικλητήρα | 3-1 ο Πάμισος


Γ΄ Εθνική -5ος όμιλος (20η αγων. 15:00)
Αστέρας Αμαλ.- Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-0
Αχαϊκή- Πανηλειακός 0-1 (73' Σωτηρόπουλος)
Ζάκυνθος- Παναρκαδικός  2-1 (67' Τσιριγώτης, 85' Λιάμης / 44' Καδάς)
Καλαμάτα- Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 2-2 (30' Καντούτσης, 40' Σαραντόπουλος/ 77' Αδαμόπουλος, 87' Χριστόπουλος)
Λεωνίδιο- Βάρδα 0-2 (14' Γούρμος, 87' Παλιάτσας)
Παλληξουριακός -Τσικλητήρας 3-1


A’ κατηγορία (22η αγων. 16:00)
Σπερχογεία - Τέλος Άγρας 0-0
Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου - Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 1-0 (48' Ηλιόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας - Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 3-1 (17', 68' Αλεξανδρόπουλος, 87' Κουπούζος/ 61' Διαμαντόπουλος) 
Εράνη Φιλιατρών - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 1-3 (90' Μπεγέτης / 6', 63' Μπίσα, 85' Μωράκης) 

Α1 κατηγορία (22η αγων. 16:00)
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου - Α.Ε. Μάνης 0-2 (2 Κ. Πουλάκος)
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας - Α.Ο. Μεθώνης 3-0 (51' Φίλαϊ, 63' Βαΐτσης, 89' Γεωργακόπουλος)
Α.Ο. Δωρίου - Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας 4-2 (8', 24' Πολίτης, 57' Γκιάτα, 90+2' Κόμαν / 75' Ν. Καγιάς, 80' Μπάρκας)
Α.Ε. Αβίας - Ακρίτας Κορώνης 2-0 (45' Ψαρρέας, 66' Γεωργουλέας)
Α1 κατηγορία (22η αγων. 19:00)
Αίαντας Καλ. - ΑΟ Φυτειάς 2-0 (7' Διονυσόπουλος, 90+2' Πανταζής)

Β’ κατηγορία- 1ος όμιλος (21η αγων. 16:00)
ΑΠΣ Άρις - ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας 0-6 (10', 41' Δημητρακάκος, 59' Δικαίος, 70' Σταυρόπουλος, 75' Δελφάκης, 85' Στυλιανόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ - Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 1-1 (4' Βαλσαμάκης / 90+3' Σπυρόπουλος)
Καλό Νερό - Πανευαϊκός 5-0 (40' Κορακοβούνης, 42' Όπρις, 47' Πανάγος Λαμπρόπουλος, 63' Μαρίνης, 70' Γρηγορίου)
Νέος Άρις - Αστέρας Αρφαρών 0-4 (40' Φέστας, 55', 87', 90' Σακκάς)

Β’ κατηγορία- 2ος όμιλος (21η αγων.)
Α.Ο. Πατίστα - Δόξα Καλαμάτας 0-1 (37' Βούλγαρης)
Πράσινα Πουλιά - Θύελλα Χαρακοπιού 0-1 (26' Πετσόπουλος)

Γ’ κατηγορία (16η αγων., 10:30)
Α.Ο. Λαιΐκων - Θύελλα Παραλίας 5-4 (9' Μπουρίκας, 39', 62' Παναγιωτόπουλος, 48' Δημητρίου, 85' Αναστασόπουλος / 7', 90' Λυμπερόπουλος, 68' αυτ. Κάτσος, 80' Κολτζίου)

1502 views
Top